Classement final : http://korido.eu/2019Unix_result
Rank Cat Rank Bib Name Country Lap Category Km Full time Avg. lap time Last lap time Records
1 1 85 Lawson Dan GBR1 992 M45 919.405 143:48:17 08:41 14:19
2 1 83 Marchesi Tiziano ITA1 986 M50 913.845 143:56:30 08:45 11:44 NatAge48h, NatAge6d, NatABS6d
3 1 63 Orsvärn Sten SWE1 907 M55 840.626 142:45:38 09:26 16:49 NatAge6d
4 1 30 Mauduit Chrsitian FRA1 891 M40 825.797 143:49:06 09:41 12:20
5 2 43 Soriano Rubio Fernando ESP1 829 M45 768.334 143:51:46 10:24 09:03 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
6 2 76 Wereszczak Andrzej POL1 817 M40 757.212 143:55:43 10:34 11:40
7 2 58 Atsushi Yamaguchi JPN1 791 M55 733.115 143:52:35 10:54 07:11
8 1 14 Milev Radi BUL1 767 M70 710.871 143:54:43 11:15 28:57 WRAge6d
9 3 80 Ramström Jan-Erik SWE1 761 M55 705.310 143:57:12 11:20 10:05
10 1 47 Andersen Tina DNK1 760 W40 704.383 143:54:51 11:21 08:51
11 4 93 Sessegolo Didier FRA1 741 M55 686.774 143:57:10 11:39 07:23
12 1 37 Inagaki Sumie JPN1 741 W50 686.774 143:58:28 11:39 07:42
13 1 50 Marzorati Roldano ITA1 736 M60 682.140 143:55:39 11:43 10:53 NatAge6d
14 2 78 Nagykéri György HUN1 729 M60 675.652 143:54:48 11:50 09:04 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
15 3 28 Compton Brad USA1 715 M60 662.676 143:03:47 12:00 25:45 NatAge6d
16 2 49 Bia?a Joanna POL1 680 W40 630.238 143:59:24 12:42 14:29 NatAge6d
17 3 10 Orsini Denis FRA1 675 M45 625.604 143:57:10 12:47 07:22
18 4 55 Darowski Dariusz POL1 668 M45 619.116 143:57:07 12:55 11:49 NatAge6d
19 1 6 Nagyné Bakucz Krisztina HUN1 661 W55 612.628 143:58:20 13:04 10:34 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
20 1 46 Jarocki Lukasz POL2 659 M23 610.774 143:58:49 13:06 04:37
21 3 75 Becker Mark GER1 649 M40 601.506 143:57:24 13:18 1:45:44
22 4 59 Jones Garfield GBR1 646 M60 598.726 143:58:56 13:22 13:36
23 3 91 Cotugno Gabriela ARG1 634 W40 587.604 143:59:31 13:37 12:47
24 4 21 Green Anne GBR1 628 W40 582.043 143:58:31 13:45 06:12
25 5 44 Etiemble Marc FRA2 626 M45 580.189 143:56:50 13:47 1:24:15
26 5 70 Casal Moacyr URY1 620 M55 574.628 143:50:18 13:55 12:02 NatAge48h, NatABS6dMen
27 4 79 Scholz Justin AUS1 617 M40 571.848 143:57:27 13:59 08:19
28 1 73 Hedlund Bernt SWE1 612 M65 567.214 143:39:06 14:05 13:26
29 2 82 Brown Richard GBR2 610 M70 565.360 143:48:18 14:08 14:19 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
30 2 74 Vanicek Michael GER1 606 M50 561.653 143:57:24 14:15 33:46
31 2 3 Pasquier Pascale FRA2 600 W50 556.092 143:45:19 14:22 15:15
32 2 34 Turner John GBR2 597 M65 553.312 143:53:06 14:27 10:49
33 2 94 Gwózdz Kamil POL2 597 M23 553.312 143:53:52 14:27 11:38
34 6 95 Ka?aczy?ski Ryszard POL2 597 M55 553.312 143:54:14 14:27 11:59
35 5 90 Maciejewski Bogus?aw POL3 588 M60 544.970 143:57:17 14:41 05:57
36 3 65 Bourlon Béatrice FRA2 587 W50 544.043 143:49:05 14:42 12:19
37 2 97 Kent Karla CZE1 583 W55 540.336 143:56:24 14:48 12:30 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
38 3 68 Kny Gerald AUT1 576 M50 533.848 143:10:02 14:54 10:58
39 3 38 Tatsuya Shibano JPN1 573 M23 531.068 143:56:53 15:04 03:37
40 3 48 Lutterotti Sonia ITA1 567 W55 525.507 143:55:40 15:13 10:55
41 7 72 Battle Steven GBR2 559 M55 518.092 143:58:11 15:27 04:54
42 1 22 Bauer Edda GER1 552 W70 511.605 143:59:35 15:39 09:24
43 6 81 De Ridder Willem NED1 544 M60 504.190 143:34:06 15:50 3:10:37 NatAge6d
44 7 39 Brenner Peter SUI1 541 M60 501.410 143:48:44 15:56 2:38:27
45 4 27 Kapui Andy AUT1 540 M50 500.483 141:02:22 15:40 12:32
46 5 12 Huszák Katalin HUN1 540 W40 500.483 143:50:18 15:58 37:47
47 4 71 Hernandez Mirita URY1 522 W55 483.800 143:50:19 16:31 15:44
48 5 5 Perpeet Stephan GER2 513 M50 475.459 143:53:05 16:49 13:31
49 1 33 Jäger Ruth GER2 501 W65 464.337 143:45:59 17:13 14:06
50 3 52 Schröer Martin GER2 491 M65 455.069 143:35:01 17:32 11:00
51 4 13 Möhr Andrea GER3 487 W50 451.361 143:36:59 17:41 1:07:17
52 8 67 Lejon Christer SWE2 486 M55 450.435 142:34:24 17:36 10:33
53 1 1 Paltén Kristina SWE2 485 W45 449.508 143:57:13 17:48 10:05
54 9 88 Port Manfred GER3 480 M55 444.874 143:23:59 17:55 12:32
55 6 64 Prokop T?ma Petr CZE1 480 M50 444.874 143:56:22 17:59 12:28 Personal48h
56 1 66 Bozó Pál HUN2 479 M75 443.947 143:53:49 18:01 08:15
57 1 19 Lauterbach Alexander GER3 477 M35 442.093 143:53:34 18:05 07:02
58 5 45 Issakainen Mika FIN1 472 M40 437.459 143:50:58 18:17 18:24
59 6 8 Rabong Peter AUT1 470 M45 435.605 143:55:54 18:22 09:55
60 4 15 Prückner Jaroslav CZE1 466 M65 431.898 143:56:22 18:31 12:31
61 8 16 Künkel Norbert GER4 464 M60 430.044 143:59:24 18:37 13:23
62 9 2 Ensch Didier FRA3 455 M60 421.703 143:45:17 18:57 15:16
63 10 92 Kopakkala Aku FIN1 448 M60 415.215 143:57:58 19:16 05:34 NatAge48h
64 7 17 Kloberdanz René GER4 445 M45 412.435 143:36:57 19:21 1:07:17
65 2 11 Ritella Ann SWE2 445 W45 412.435 143:53:33 19:24 11:25
66 6 98 Fodor Szilárd HUN2 442 M40 409.654 143:56:56 19:32 05:37
67 1 54 Dziedzic Izabela POL3 441 W35 408.728 143:45:20 19:33 43:52
68 5 40 Hyttinen Sointu FIN1 441 W55 408.728 143:58:52 19:35 11:46 NatAge48h
69 2 69 Crilley Kathy GBR3 436 W70 404.094 143:54:45 19:48 08:21 NatAge48h, NatAge6d
70 3 89 Barnett Sarah AUS1 433 W45 401.313 143:55:17 19:56 13:10
71 7 56 Wäschle Stefan SUI1 406 M50 376.289 143:55:25 21:16 08:38
72 1 62 Cormier Mireille FRA3 392 W60 363.313 143:54:30 22:01 10:31
73 8 51 Pelle László HUN2 383 M45 354.972 143:57:02 22:33 06:38
74 5 31 Hoben David GBR3 381 M65 353.118 143:53:08 22:39 08:19
75 10 41 Ludden Peter GER4 373 M55 345.704 142:15:23 22:52 13:49
76 8 20 Aarup Svendsen Henrik DNK1 356 M50 329.948 143:54:50 24:15 08:49
77 11 61 Lajkó Csaba HUN3 355 M55 329.021 68:26:22 11:34 13:18
78 7 18 Bölke Carsten GER5 347 M40 321.607 143:53:34 24:52 10:27
79 3 86 Heldenbrand Bill USA1 343 M70 317.899 143:43:50 25:08 13:36
80 2 77 Heller Marlene GER5 342 W65 316.972 143:57:20 25:15 14:47
81 8 42 Baranyai Máté HUN3 328 M40 303.997 143:55:47 26:19 13:47
82 5 53 Markus Andrea GER5 304 W50 281.753 143:53:32 28:23 10:25
83 12 57 Vang Hansen René DEN1 303 M55 280.826 78:24:37 15:31 19:41:50
84 9 84 Van der Merwe Johan RSA1 296 M45 274.339 45:32:45 09:13 06:46
85 6 4 Eis Jutta GER6 289 W55 267.851 143:53:04 29:52 13:33
86 4 9 Rabong Manuela AUT2 284 W45 263.217 143:55:53 30:24 09:54
87 6 32 Pavan Giuliano ITA2 266 M65 246.534 67:06:31 15:08 16:22
88 9 23 Keresztes György HUN3 259 M40 240.046 143:56:41 33:20 13:32
89 13 24 Lindblom Lars SWE3 250 M55 231.705 143:55:25 34:32 16:03
90 9 35 Majetic Ivo USA1 250 M50 231.705 47:30:51 11:24 12:25
91 1 87 Winkley Don USA2 237 M80 219.656 48:02:00 12:09 12:28 WRAge48h
92 11 7 Swärdh Tommy SWE3 191 M60 177.023 143:54:36 45:12 14:50:23
93 6 29 Herbertsson Anna-Maria SWE3 183 W50 169.608 143:55:30 47:11 16:08
94 14 60 Szarvas Mátyás HUN4 126 M55 116.779 20:32:56 09:47 2:27:54
95 1 25 Poindl Pascal AUT2 77 M20 71.365 123:24:37 1:36:09 10:18
96 7 26 Barta Renate AUT2 65 W55 60.243 102:54:49 1:34:59 12:09