http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth2016/r/F641.html
Event 641 M35 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
35 WMA: R 1:17:02.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35
1 Alksnis, Andris M39 Latvia 1:50:05.00
2 Carmona Gordillo, Franci M38 Spain 1:54:05.00
3 Graniffo, John M39 Chile 2:09:06.00
-- Bognár, Csaba M36 Hungary DQ
Event 641 M40 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
40 WMA: R 1:21:36.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40
1 Babenko, Dmitry M43 Canada 1:37:28.00
2 Ivzans, Normunds M44 Latvia 1:37:33.00
3 Soto, Etiel M44 Mexico 1:42:41.00
4 Eichholtzer, Sebastien M40 France 1:53:11.00
5 Makino, Shinichiro M40 Japan 1:54:36.00
6 Durand Pichard, David M44 France 1:57:25.00
7 Goobinnaan, Suresh Kumar M44 Malaysia 2:00:18.00
8 McDonough, Aaron M44 Australia 2:06:06.00
9 Maier, Alexander M42 Austria 2:11:30.00
10 Prasad, Pramesh M42 Australia 2:13:35.00
Event 641 M45 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
45 WMA: R 1:25:03.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45
1 Svensson, Christer M46 Sweden 1:46:39.00
2 Nipperess, Dean M45 Australia 1:49:52.00
3 Kollmorgen, Stuart M47 Australia 1:51:42.00
4 Guevara, Argenis M48 Australia 1:57:53.00
5 Messina, Giuseppe M45 Italy 2:01:29.00
6 Hohaia, Lyndon M49 New Zealand 2:01:34.00
7 Kropik, Franz M48 Austria 2:10:48.00
8 Tardi, Emmanuel M49 France 2:38:41.00
-- Da Costa, Jerry Edson M47 Brazil DQ
Event 641 M50 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
50 WMA: R 1:26:32.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50
1 Moreno Munar, Rodrigo M50 Colombia 1:40:27.00
2 Periañez, Miguel M53 Spain 1:42:10.00
3 Arena, Walter Salvatore M52 Italy 1:43:51.00
4 Meyer, Steffen M50 Germany 1:46:53.00
5 Smola, Josef M52 Czech Republic 1:50:55.00
6 Swarts, David M51 United State 1:51:07.00
7 Breide, Madars M51 Latvia 2:00:51.00
8 Brzezowsky, Roman M52 Austria 2:01:20.00
9 Laiho, Kari M53 Finland 2:02:30.00
10 Back, Peter James M50 Singapore 2:05:02.00
11 R, Subramaniam M53 Singapore 2:20:46.00
-- Padilla, Marcelo M52 Argentina DQ
Event 641 M55 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
55 WMA: R 1:33:38.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55
1 Gutiérrez Brenes, Sergio M55 Costa Rica 1:48:20.00
2 Naso, Andrea M55 Italy 1:55:37.00
3 Luniewski, Miroslaw M59 Poland 1:55:56.00
4 Evans, Simon M56 Australia 1:57:11.00
5 Bonvarlet, Patrick M56 France 1:57:21.00
6 Hauger, Georg M59 Germany 2:00:15.00
7 Malecki, Waldemar M58 Poland 2:02:49.00
8 Abadias Palacin, Luis M56 Spain 2:03:24.00
9 Hastie, Garry M55 Australia 2:05:10.00
10 DeMeester, Paul M56 United State 2:05:39.00
11 Venturi, Franco M59 Italy 2:12:02.00
12 Blanchard, Michael M55 United State 2:18:30.00
13 Leung, Ting Kin M57 Hong Kong, China 2:21:15.00
13 Aunan, Tommy M57 United State 2:21:15.00
15 Ram, Babu M58 India 2:45:21.00
Event 641 M60 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
60 WMA: R 1:35:39.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60
1 Heywood, Colin M62 Australia 1:51:16.00
2 Prieler, Helmut M61 Germany 1:54:26.00
3 Fliegl, Miroslav M61 Czech Republic 1:55:30.00
4 Parker, Mike M63 New Zealand 1:57:54.00
5 Kalat, Josef M60 Czech Republic 1:59:21.00
6 De Masis, Michele M60 Italy 2:02:28.00
7 Penolazzi, Claudio M61 Italy 2:05:42.00
8 Willemse, Jaap M60 South Africa 2:07:07.00
9 Harasinski, Ryszard M60 Poland 2:13:16.00
10 Yapa Abeywardena, Ananda M60 Sri Lanka 2:15:44.00
11 Russell, John M64 Australia 2:24:10.00
12 McPherson, Scott M60 United State 2:29:08.00
13 Yeh, Ming-Chao M61 Chinese Taipei 2:36:12.00
14 Bennett, Rodney M62 Australia 2:46:06.00
Event 641 M65 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
65 WMA: R 1:40:14.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65
1 Lopez Camarena, Jose Lui M67 Mexico 1:53:02.00
2 Kemsley, Eric M65 New Zealand 2:00:41.00
3 Boszko, Peter M67 Great Britai 2:05:17.00
4 Hernández Pérez, Manuel M65 Mexico 2:14:22.00
5 Smith, Andrew M67 United State 2:15:45.00
6 Wiggins, Michael M67 United State 2:15:48.00
7 West, John M66 Australia 2:20:59.00
8 Delayre, Bernard M69 France 2:21:41.00
9 Siegele, Johann M67 Austria 2:21:55.00
10 Kovar, Rostislav M65 Czech Republic 2:23:26.00
11 Fortunati, Pierangelo M66 Italy 2:24:18.00
12 Rafael, Henriquez M66 Chile 2:34:48.00
13 Stansilas, John Kutty M69 Singapore 2:35:35.00
14 Birnbaum, Jorge M69 United State 2:43:34.00
-- Membrey, Harold M65 Australia DQ
-- Richards, Ian M68 Great Britai DQ
Event 641 M70 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
70 WMA: R 1:52:36.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70
1 Jamieson, Andrew M70 Australia 2:01:29.00
2 Rabatel, Fernand M70 France 2:08:13.00
3 Frable, Norman M71 United State 2:09:36.00
4 Palella, Pasquale M70 Italy 2:10:58.00
5 Dooley, Thomas M70 United State 2:11:34.00
6 Klopfer, Goetz M74 United State 2:12:22.00
7 McMullin, John M70 Ireland 2:15:28.00
8 Lamb, Terry M71 New Zealand 2:18:30.00
9 Whyte, Robin M74 Australia 2:18:55.00
10 Rogosheske, Philip M72 United State 2:24:35.00
11 Purves, Bill M72 Hong Kong, China 2:28:30.00
12 Lawson, Paul M70 United State 2:29:41.00
13 Faundez, Heriberto M72 Chile 2:35:26.00
14 Brandenburg, Walter M70 Switzerland 3:13:52.00
-- Karuppanan, VeeraBadran M71 India DQ
Event 641 M75 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
75 WMA: R 1:55:19.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75
1 Höhne, Christoph M75 Germany 2:17:36.00
2 Shillabeer, Edmund M77 Great Britai 2:22:53.00
3 Gonsiorovsky, Zdenek M75 Czech Republic 2:27:23.00
4 Thomas, Bryan M75 Australia 2:29:44.00
5 de Coppet, Alexis M78 Switzerland 2:34:42.00
6 Seymon, Jim M79 Australia 2:43:36.00
-- Strieder Ing., Hermann M75 Austria DQ
-- Sela, Patrick M77 Australia DQ
Event 641 M80 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
80 WMA: R 2:04:49.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 80
1 Will, Norbert M81 Great Britai 2:52:02.00
-- Beaumont, Ian M80 Australia DQ
Event 641 M85 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
85 WMA: R 2:24:00.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 85
1 Pushkin, Ivan M86 Ukraine 2:34:31.00
Event 641 M90 20000 m Race Walk
=======================================================================
90 WMA: R 2:34:01.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 90
1 Vallabhajosyula, Sriramu M92 India 3:11:11.00
Classements par équipes :
http://results.simplyregister.net/Perth … /F641.html
M35
1 Latvia 5:28:28
Normunds Ivzans 40198 1:37:32
Andris Alksnis 35014 1:50:05
Madars Breide 50062 2:00:51
2 Spain 5:39:37
Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo 35048 1:54:05
Miguel Periañez 50429 1:42:09
Luis Abadias Palacin 55001 2:03:23
3 Chile 7:19:19
John Graniffo 35107 2:09:06
Heriberto Faundez 70069 2:35:26
Henriquez Rafael 65260 2:34:47
M40
1 France 5:47:55
David Durand Pichard 40125 1:57:25
Sebastien Eichholtzer 40132 1:53:10
Patrick Bonvarlet 55045 1:57:20
2 Mexico 5:50:03
Etiel Soto 40395 1:42:40
Jose Luis Lopez Camarena 65187 1:53:02
Manuel de Jesús Hernández Pérez 65140 2:14:21
3 Austria 6:19:36
Alexander Maier 40252 2:11:29
Franz Kropik 45257 2:06:48
Roman Brzezowsky 50072 2:01:20
M45
1 Australia 5:39:25
Dean Nipperess 45359 1:49:51
Stuart Kollmorgen 45253 1:51:41
Argenis Guevara 45186 1:57:53
2 France 7:08:34
Emmanuel Tardi 45496 2:38:40
Bernard Delayre 65077 2:21:41
Fernand Rabatel 70208 2:08:13
M50
1 Germany 5:41:33
Steffen Meyer 50373 1:46:52
Georg Hauger 55199 2:00:14
Helmut Prieler 60319 1:54:26
2 Czech Republic 5:46:15
Miroslav Fliegl 60098 1:55:29
Josef Kalat 60172 1:59:51
Josef Smola 50513 1:50:54
3 Singapore 7:01:22
John Kutty Stansilas 65306 2:35:35
Subramaniam R 50446 2:20:46
Peter James Back 50027 2:05:01
M55
1 Poland 6:11:59
Miroslaw Luniewski 55300 1:55:55
Waldemar Malecki 55304 2:02:48
Ryszard Harasinski 60138 2:13:16
2 Italy 6:31:55
Andrea Naso 55355 1:55:37
Franco Venturi 55511 2:12:01
Pierangelo Fortunati 65110 2:24:17
3 United States 6:45:23
Paul DeMeester 55105 2:05:38
Michael Blanchard 55040 2:18:30
Tommy Aunan 55018 2:21:15
M60
1 New Zealand 6:17:04
Mike Parker 60299 1:57:54
Eric Kemsley 65160 2:00:40
Terry Lamb 70136 2:18:30
2 Italy 6:19:07
Michele De Masis 60067 2:02:28
Claudio Penolazzi 60309 2:05:41
Pasquale Palella 70195 2:10:58
3 Australia 7:01:30
Colin Heywood 60148 1:51:15
John Russell 60346 2:24:09
Rodney Bennett 60026 2:46:05
M65
1 United States 7:15:06
Andrew Smith 65296 2:15:44
Michael Wiggins 65359 2:15:48
Jorge Birnbaum 65022 2:43:33
M70
1 United States 6:33:30
Norman Frable 70080 2:09:35
Thomas Dooley 70060 2:11:34
Goetz Klopfer 70130 2:12:21
M75
1 Australia 7:54:32
Bryan Thomas 75171 2:29:43
Patrick Sela 75147 2:41:13
Jim Seymon 75148 2:43:36