Résultats Marche des Championnats Nationaux Vétérans à Fougères :
http://data0.eklablog.com/france-vetera … terans.pdf
Hommes :
5 000m Marche/TC M55+ (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1 à 10h 00
1 LELIEVRE Gerard 200972 60M /49 St Baudelle Endurance Loisir 53 P-L 24'45''55 833
2 MASSELIN Jean-paul 621080 65M /46 Manche Athle Centre Sud* 50 B-N 24'59''19 822
3 BABOIN Michel 186073 55M /56 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 25'41''07 787
4 GUILLON Jean-claude 1036953 55M /56 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 26'41''26 739
5 GUALANDI Gerard 835727 55M /55 E Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A 24 AQU 27'15''89 712
6 SIEGENFUHR Daniel 933633 60M /50 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 LOR 27'21''93 707
7 FARAGO Bela 332030 60M /48 Ecla Albi* 81 PYR 27'33''81 698
8 DELAYRE Bernard 515845 60M /47 Plm Conflans 78 I-F 27'38''78 694
9 LAUGIER Richard 1166586 55M /57 Ajs La Garde 83 C-A 27'39''51 693
10 CHRISMENT Gilles Pascal 761407 55M /54 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 77 I-F 27'41''25 692
11 PIN Jean-pierre 393108 60M /49 Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 01 R-A 27'44''66 690
12 MONMESSIN Jean-claude 787369 55M /56 Es Thaon 88 LOR 27'55''00 682
13 RABATEL Fernand 202202 65M /46 Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 R-A 27'55''64 681
14 RAUL Eric 301117 60M /49 Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 17 POI 28'15''28 666
15 FLAMANT Claude 919819 60M /49 Clermont Uc 63 AUV 29'55''93 593
16 JORDANA Alexis 314307 75M /37 Blagnac Sc 31 PYR 30'35''53 565
17 FERET Jean-paul 1069057 60M /47 Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 95 I-F 30'44''97 558
18 CLUZEAU Gilles 256329 65M /43 Athle Du Pays De Vannes * 56 BRE 32'59''17 470
19 MATHIEU Sylvain 1293141 55M /53 Troyes Omnisports 10 CHA 33'35''08 447
20 PONCIN Francois 991615 65M /44 Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 R-A 33'42''99 442
21 CLAVIER Jean 479858 80M /32 Troyes Omnisports 10 CHA 33'53''71 436
22 COURTEJAIRE Pierre 602056 70M /42 Ua Versailles 78 I-F 35'01''81 395
23 BELLEVEGUE Louis 207294 65M /46 Entente Annonay Car Rhodia 69 R-A 35'15''35 388
24 TOULGOAT Jean-paul 250103 55M /56 Us Bannalec 29 BRE 35'52''44 367
25 LIARDOU Andre 287324 70M /40 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 37'43''58 307
26 MONTIGNY Patrick 1210027 60M /49 Elan Chevilly-larue 94 I-F 39'40''40 250
27 QUILFEN Daniel 1460137 60M /47 Stade Brestois * 29 BRE 39'46''97 247
28 LHERITIER Michel 479467 60M /48 Sainte Maure Athletic Club 37 CEN 42'07''55 187
DEDIEU Robert 208093 60M /50 Muret Ac 31 PYR DQ
5 000m Marche / 40M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1
1 DURAND-PICHARD David 824979 40M /72 Antony Athletisme 92 92 I-F 23'14''30 912
2 NICOLAS Florent 710654 40M /67 Ajs La Garde 83 C-A 23'36''67 892
3 WEBER Philippe 1010554 40M /71 Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 68 ALS 24'00''42 872
4 BRIERE Regis 213594 40M /68 Essonne Athletic* 91 I-F 25'22''70 802
5 CHAUVEL Denis 1302771 40M /69 Combourg Athletisme 35 BRE 29'33''34 609
5 000m Marche / 45M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1
1 BONNEAU Philippe 714633 45M /65 Antony Athletisme 92 92 I-F 22'19''11 961
2 GALICIA Alfredo 102620 45M /66 Intrepide Angers 49 P-L 23'31''42 897
3 BUNEL Xavier 525576 45M /62 Manche Athle Centre Sud* 50 B-N 23'48''30 882
4 BOINAUD Franck 1002377 45M /67 Stade Nantais Ac 44 P-L 24'25''18 851
5 GUETAT Gerard 1350207 45M /62 Troyes Omnisports 10 CHA 24'47''67 832
6 MORVAN Rogers 183479 45M /64 Athletisme Sud 22 * 22 BRE 25'02''09 820
7 FOURNIER Patrick 401820 45M /66 Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 88 LOR 25'09''62 813
8 TOUTAIN Eric 182780 45M /63 As Culturelle Francophone 93 I-F 26'36''31 743
5 000m Marche / 50M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1
1 SAHUC Gilles 397460 50M /62 Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* 26 R-A 22'24''54 956
2 LE GALLE Laurent 618182 50M /62 Us Bannalec 29 BRE 22'29''25 952
3 ROBIDOU Philippe 479328 50M /59 Athle Pays De Fougeres * 35 BRE 23'47''80 883
4 LE MAGUERESSE Loic 463902 50M /57 Herbauges Athletic Club 44 P-L 26'10''78 763
5 GABORIT Thierry 226517 50M /61 Racing Club Nantais * 44 P-L 27'18''24 710
6 DURECHOU Frederic 470687 50M /60 Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 22 BRE 27'32''38 699
7 LEFRENE Marc 223633 50M /61 Athle Pays De Fougeres * 35 BRE 27'53''72 683
8 VILETTE Gerard 449062 50M /59 Carquefou Ac 44 P-L 28'39''28 648
9 GARNIER Yanick 465264 50M /62 Ag Cosse-le-vivien 53 P-L 28'44''16 645
10 MARVINGT Serge 426895 50M /58 Montmagny Sports 95 I-F 28'53''68 638
11 LIARDOU Patrick 841206 50M /60 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 30'12''25 581
12 BRUDEY Hugues 227442 50M /59 Ajs La Garde 83 C-A 31'54''55 511
13 ROUGIER Jean-marc 1238528 50M /60 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 33'23''51 454
GROSBOIS Didier 223131 50M /61 Ena Angers* 49 P-L AB
5 000m Marche / 55M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1 à 10h 00
1 BABOIN Michel 186073 55M /56 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 25'41''07 787
2 GUILLON Jean-claude 1036953 55M /56 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 26'41''26 739
3 GUALANDI Gerard 835727 55M /55 E Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A 24 AQU 27'15''89 712
4 LAUGIER Richard 1166586 55M /57 Ajs La Garde 83 C-A 27'39''51 693
5 CHRISMENT Gilles Pascal 761407 55M /54 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 77 I-F 27'41''25 692
6 MONMESSIN Jean-claude 787369 55M /56 Es Thaon 88 LOR 27'55''00 682
7 MATHIEU Sylvain 1293141 55M /53 Troyes Omnisports 10 CHA 33'35''08 447
8 TOULGOAT Jean-paul 250103 55M /56 Us Bannalec 29 BRE 35'52''44 367
5 000m Marche / 60M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1
1 LELIEVRE Gerard 200972 60M /49 St Baudelle Endurance Loisir 53 P-L 24'45''55 833
2 SIEGENFUHR Daniel 933633 60M /50 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 LOR 27'21''93 707
3 FARAGO Bela 332030 60M /48 Ecla Albi* 81 PYR 27'33''81 698
4 DELAYRE Bernard 515845 60M /47 Plm Conflans 78 I-F 27'38''78 694
5 PIN Jean-pierre 393108 60M /49 Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 01 R-A 27'44''66 690
6 RAUL Eric 301117 60M /49 Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 17 POI 28'15''28 666
7 FERET Jean-paul 1069057 60M /47 Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 95 I-F 30'44''97 558
8 MONTIGNY Patrick 1210027 60M /49 Elan Chevilly-larue 94 I-F 39'40''40 250
9 QUILFEN Daniel 1460137 60M /47 Stade Brestois * 29 BRE 39'46''97 247
10 LHERITIER Michel 479467 60M /48 Sainte Maure Athletic Club 37 CEN 42'07''55 187
DEDIEU Robert 208093 60M /50 Muret Ac 31 PYR DQ
5 000m Marche / 65M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1 à 10h 00
1 MASSELIN Jean-paul 621080 65M /46 Manche Athle Centre Sud* 50 B-N 24'59''19 822
2 RABATEL Fernand 202202 65M /46 Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 R-A 27'55''64 681
3 CLUZEAU Gilles 256329 65M /43 Athle Du Pays De Vannes * 56 BRE 32'59''17 470
4 PONCIN Francois 991615 65M /44 Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 R-A 33'42''99 442
5 BELLEVEGUE Louis 207294 65M /46 Entente Annonay Car Rhodia 69 R-A 36'15''35 354
5 000m Marche / 70M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1
1 COURTEJAIRE Pierre 602056 70M /42 Ua Versailles 78 I-F 35'01''81 395
2 LIARDOU Andre 287324 70M /40 Limoges Athle* 87 LIM 37'43''58 307
5 000m Marche / 75M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1 à 10h 00
1 JORDANA Alexis 314307 75M /37 Blagnac Sc 31 PYR 30'35''53 565
5 000m Marche / 80M (09/06/2012) Finale directe 1 à 10h 00
1 CLAVIER Jean 479858 80M /32 Troyes Omnisports 10 CHA 33'53''71 436