Résultats des Championnats Nationaux :
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … position=1
20 Km Marche Route / SEF | F | Finale | Chr : M
1 1h50'49'' CHAPILLON Roseline Ca Balma 031 PYR VEF/68 N4 0
2 1h51'09'' JOUAN Christele Asptt Rouen 076 H-N SEF/75 N4 0
3 1h51'30'' SEVELLEC Sylvie Ea Cessonnaise* 035 BRE VEF/64 N4 0
4 1h52'13'' BELHACHE Marie As Tourlaville 050 B-N SEF/80 N4 0
5 1h55'01'' BARRE Christelle Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEF/72 IR1 0
6 1h55'08'' GUILLARD Caroline Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN VEF/71 IR1 0
7 1h57'23'' THIEFFENAT Delphine Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A SEF/75 IR1 0
8 1h58'13'' JOFFIN Maryvonne As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN VEF/50 IR1 0
9 1h59'20'' HARISPURU Solenn Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 074 R-A SEF/85 IR1 0
10 1h59'25'' LACAZE Mathilde Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/81 IR1 0
11 2h03'26'' BILLARD Coralie Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A SEF/83 IR3 0
12 2h07'45'' POUX Tiphaine Cs Saint-louis (als) 068 ALS SEF/87 R1 0
- AB CHAVE Maryse Coquelicot 42 042 R-A VEF/59 0
- AB EICHHOLTZER Sandrine Stade Bordelais* 033 AQU SEF/77 0
- AB VILLOT Audrey As Aix-les-bains * 073 R-A SEF/84 0
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … position=2
20 Km Marche Route / SEM | M | Finale | Chr : M
1 1h36'22'' SECHE Nicolas Stade Laval 053 P-L SEM/80 N3 0
2 1h36'52'' GROUSELLE Pierre A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 LOR SEM/85 N3 0
3 1h39'17'' HADULA Ludovic Charleville Mezieres Athletism 008 CHA SEM/87 N4 0
4 1h40'48'' DAHM Florent Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/87 IR1 0
5 1h40'52'' COSSET Raphael Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/79 IR1 0
6 1h41'38'' LANDRAIN Morgan Athle 91 * 091 I-F SEM/85 IR1 0
7 1h42'21'' LEGENTIL Laurent Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F SEM/88 IR2 0
8 1h42'52'' LEBLOND Cyrille Asptt Rouen 076 H-N SEM/73 IR2 0
9 1h42'58'' CHENU Remy Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L SEM/85 IR2 0
10 1h43'21'' BROCHOT Patrice Ua Tarbes-stado* 065 PYR VEM/51 IR2 0
11 1h44'24'' GRENET Bruno Villemomble Sports 093 I-F VEM/65 IR3 0
12 1h45'10'' COQUILLON Didier Lannion Athletisme* 022 BRE VEM/63 IR3 0
13 1h45'56'' LATOUCHE Jonathan Stade Nantais Ac* 044 P-L SEM/87 IR3 0
14 1h46'41'' DENONCIN David Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 059 NPC SEM/88 IR4 0
- NP BAUMERT John Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines 068 ALS SEM/80 0
- NP COLLIGNON Sylvain Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F SEM/80 0
- NP LE GALLE Laurent Us Bannalec 029 BRE VEM/62 0